Congratulations Winners 2019 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneur

Dear Entrepreneur,

Have you seen the list of the selected Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs for the 5th cycle of the Entrepreneurship Programme. Scroll down to see the listor click the PDF file link below to download the list and view on PDF reader.

Apply Now 2019 Tony Elumelu Foundation Grant $5000
Apply Now 2019 Tony Elumelu Foundation Grant $5000

PDF LIST OF WINNERS ( CLICK BELOW TO DOWNLOAD)

TEF_1000_NAMES_2019_TEF_Partners_1_.01

Nigerian List Winners of Tony Elumelu 2019

Abah Ogba Oga, Commercial/Retail Kofi Oghenerukevwe Henrietta, ICT
Abdulai Odunayo Hiqmat, Healthcare Kolade Ogunola Vincent, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Abdulkareem Zahra Abimbola, Consulting Kolawole Temitayo Felicia, Waste Management
Abdullahi Abubakar , Consulting Korshima Imo Silas, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Abdulrahman Abdullahi Gara, Oil & Gas
Kuye Adebanwo Anuoluwapo, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Abdulrahman Ibrahim Abdullahi, Education And Training Kuza Philemon Barnabas, Education And Training
Abdulsalam Lukman Adebayo, Manufacturing Kyauta Clement Kiba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Abidogun Peter Temitayo, Education And Training Ladejobi Kolawole Kayode, ICT
Achadu Patrick Ebu, Manufacturing Lauwali Shamsiya Lauwali, Fashion
Adeagbo Owolabi Gafri, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Lawal Kehinde Damilare, Professional Services
Adebari Oluwatayo Jumoke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Linda Ezinne Oseni, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Adebayo Adenike Aminat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Madukaego Macdonald Iheomachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-
Business, Farming)
Adebayo Mayowa Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Madukwe Kosisochukwu Benjamin, Fashion
Adebowale Aminat Adenike, Fashion Mafuru Anna Ufuoma, Professional Services
Adediran VICToria Titilope, Fashion Mamud Ibrahim , Manufacturing
Adegoke Oluwaseun Mathew, ICT Manzo Nyifamu Ogechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin, Education And Training Marvels Chiedu Emmanuel, Education And Training
Adelakun Toheeb Adeola, Education And Training Mbamalu Adaobi Anuli, Fashion
Adeleke Adeola Simbiat, Education And Training Mgbeme Chizoba Maryrose Nwachukwu, Education And Training
Adetunji Adesola Samson, Education And Training Mordi Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Adewale Esther Bolanle, FMCG Moroyei Justice Miebaikebi, Commercial/Retail
Adeyemo Olalekan Adekunle, Healthcare Morrison Oreva Federick, Manufacturing
Aduebe Chukwuebuka Jude, ICT Mudashiru Riliwan Ayomide, Consulting
Afolabi Samson Gbemiga, Media And Entertainment Nasir Ruqayya Sani, Tourism/Hospitality
Afolabi VICTor Omobolade, Education And Training Ndahi Haruna Fatawa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Agbaje Muhammed Afolabi, Commercial/Retail Ndubuka Mercy Uche, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Agbi Anderson Praise-Jah, ICT Ngim Ewezu Okpan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Agbo Uchenna Thaddeus, ICT Njoku Uchenna Richard, Education And Training
Agboola Sampson Oluwaseun, FMCG Nmecha Onyinyechi Kate, Education And Training
Agu Donald Chukwunalu, Construction Nnaa Lenu Pyabara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Agu Goodness Ogechi, Education And Training Nnamdi Winifred Ogechukwu, Fashion
Agwupuye Edwin Akah, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nnanna Nnamdi Valentine, Waste Management
Ahmad Jameel Ismail, Healthcare Nubaye Bala Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Ahmed Sunday Fashola, Energy/Power Generation Nwaneri Davina Ozioma, Education And Training
Aja Onyebuchi Frank, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwangwa Chinwendu Queenette, Tourism/Hospitality
Ajayi Oluwatoyin , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwangwu Augustus Irechukwu, ICT
Ajifolawe Oladunni Oluyomi, Fashion Nwankwo Anthony Ugochukwu, Education And Training
Akajagbor Oyovwe , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwankwo Ifunanya Cynthia, Education And Training
Akanbi Maleek Oluwatobi, Professional Services Nwankwo Michael Chukwunonyelu, ICT
Akangoziri Temple Ifeanyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwatu Chinweogo Jane, Education And Training
Akani Chinenye Sandra, Fashion
Nwokocha Chidiebere Merit, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Akerele Christiana Oluwaseun, Fashion Nwosu Adanna Ifeoma, Fashion
Akinola VICToria Ayomide, ICT
Nwosu Amarachukwu Eucharius, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Akiri Fejiro Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Obasi Chinyere Felista, Fashion
Akor Lucy Uwere, Manufacturing Obazee Augustine Idehen, Fashion
Akosa Joyce Adaobi, FMCG Obianauju Solomon Chikodi Nwachukwu, Healthcare
Akpabio Michael Michael, ICT Obikudu Chinemelu Samuel, Healthcare
Akpan John Udo, Education And Training Odedeyi Oluwakemi Esther, Consulting
Akpan Shadrach Nsikan, Energy/Power Generation Odumade Dare Abiodun, Healthcare
Akpan Ukpono Boniface, Education And Training
Odunbaku Mariam Ibironke, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Akpan Uwem James, Commercial/Retail Odunsi Toluwaleye Lydia, Fashion
Akpet Obaji Abung, Media And Entertainment Odupute Francis Umendu, Media And Entertainment
Akwada Chukwuemeka Nnabugwu, Tourism/Hospitality
Ogherohwo Oghenetega Timothy, Agriculture (Agri-
Business, Farming)
Alayande Abdulwaheed Abiola, Healthcare Ogolo Jeremiah Joshua, Energy/Power Generation
Albert Serah Funmilayo, Education And Training Ogu Blessing Oluchi, Healthcare
Ali Ishaku Baba, Manufacturing Ogunbanjo Oluwatosin Motunrayo, Fashion
Amadi Jennifer Chinonye, Commercial/Retail Ogunbode Tosin Emmanuel, Media And Entertainment
Amamgbo Christopher Chukwuemeka, Manufacturing Ogunjobi Abdulazeez Opeyemi, Education And Training
Amoseola Oluwayemisi Mayowa, Manufacturing Ogunlade Francisca Onyinye, Education And Training
Anene Chinenyenwa Joy, Manufacturing Ogunnaike Titus Segun, Construction
Aneshimokha Omoganya Naomi, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming) Ogunseye Oladayo Israel, ICT
Anierobi David Chijioke, ICT Ogunwale Segun Emmanuel, ICT
Anigboson Blessing Nwakego, Waste Management Ojo Ayo Olawumi, Fashion
Anoro Mmaduabuchi Elwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Okafor Ifeanyi Nnamdi, Manufacturing
Anozie Divine Chinonso, Media And Entertainment Okafor Ugochukwu Joseph, Commercial/Retail
Anya Tochi Fred, Fashion
Okanlawon Mimololuwa Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Anyaka Chika Vivian R., Healthcare Okechukwu Chibunna , ICT
Arabome Samuel Anetor, ICT Okechukwu Chibuzo Chukwuka, Healthcare
Arinze Ebuka Emmanuel, Commercial/Retail Okey Kingsley Jerome, Media And Entertainment
Asanaga Edem Joshua Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Okolie Collins Oluchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Asuquo Samuel Princewill, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Okolo Arnold Chukwujindu, ICT

Also Read  Africa gets its own web address with launch of .africa

Adeniji Moses Kehinde, Education And Training Michael Charles Godstime, Education And Training
Adeniji Mustapha Opeyemi, Manufacturing Micheal Blessing Eyesu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
Adeniranye Oladapo Micheal, Consulting Miracle Chukwu Otu, Consulting
Adesina Tosin Nathaniel, Professional Services
Miracle Joseph Olusegun, Agriculture (Agri-Business,
Farming)
Adesope Oluwafemi Adebisi, Waste Management Misa Gabriel Ezekiel, Education And Training
Adesuji Samuel Abiodun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Momoh Abraham Ogie, Consulting
Adetunji Abiola Peter, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Monday Akubo , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming

Previous articleHow to Snap More Impressive Photos on an iPhone
Next articleThe Entrepreneurial Empowerment Summit [Spirit of Enterprise] 2019
Applygist.com is founded and owned Sam Bennett A web developer, SEO Geek and computer engineer that has great passion and interest for technology and latest trends in the ICT world. The main aim of this great site is to keep all the visitors and followers abreast of the latest trends in the technology and telecommunication world latest free, cheap and best data subscription plans; latest electronic gadgets, phone reviews, tech tutorials and all your ICT issues. Applygist.com give our esteemed customers, partners, and visitors what they deserve by rendering valuable information, tutorials, and reviews to suit any category of persons or organization. This blog is updated daily with the latest information and tutorials to spice and increase your ICT and technology know-how.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.