Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018

Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com

Please Share this post

Full List of Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018

Dear ApplicantTony Elumelu Foundation Entrepreneurship Programme.

The selections have now been made!

click the link below to download the full list

TEF 1000 NAMES2018 DOWNLOAD HERE

Tony O. Elumelu, CON
Click the links below to view a video message from our Founder, Tony O. Elumelu, CON to find out if you’ve been selected to join the 4th round of the Tony Elumelu Foundation Entrepreneurship Programme. Check this List Below or TEF Download the PDF Format

Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018

VIEW 264 NIGERIAN WINNERS TONY ELUMELU FOUNDATION 2018

Full Names Congratulations All
Full List of Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018

Abasi-Ubong Albert Attah, Commercial/Retail
Abdulazeez Kayode Bamgbopa, ICT
Abduljabbar Aminu, FMCG
Abdulrahman Dahiru, Fashion
Abdulrahman Usman Liman, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Abdulwasiu Suleman, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Abiodun Ayanboye, Waste Management
Abiodun Emmanuel Cooper, Media and
Entertainment
Abiodun Oluwagbemi Jacob, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Abosede Felicia Akinlolu, Manufacturing
Adanma Chinyere Otuonye, Consulting
Adanna Celina Enyi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Adannia Jane Chidinma Idam, Commercial/
Retail
Adebimpe Oluwatomisin Oni, Waste
Management
Adebola Omolade Amujo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Adejoke Oluseun Adeleke, Fashion
Adekunle John Osasona, Professional Services
Adekunle Pedro Abe, Energy/Power Generation
Adeola Mayowa Adeleye, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com


Adeolu Joseph Adekunle, ICT
Adesewa Mosopefoluwa Odesanya, Fashion
Agboola Abidemi Adeagbo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Ajoke Fisayo Hassan, Fashion
Alfred Anicho Oji, Commercial/Retail
Alimo Atuluku, Healthcare
Amarachi Princess Uwanamodo, Manufacturing
Amavyondi Bigman Danladi, Professional Services
Amechi Henry Otutu, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Ameh Omagwu, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Aminu Saidu, ICT
Amos Aziakpono Obi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com


Andrew Paul Abah, ICT
Anietie Ime Ette, Education and Training
Anthony Omachonu, ICT
Augustine Augustine, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Ayobami Karimot Oladipo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Ayodele Segun Agbaje, Commercial/Retail
Bartholomew Felix Iyare, Energy/Power
Generation
Bartholomew Okwudili Ugwu, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Basiru Adetomiwa, ICT
Benjamin Ndams Shehu, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Bilkisu Yusuf, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Blessing Emmanuel, Manufacturing
Blessing Ocheche Clement, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com


Blessing Oghale Egboye, Waste Management
Boaz Olorunjuwon Watti, Education and Training
Bolaji Joshua Tojola, Waste Management
Bolaji Kazeem Lawal, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Busola Adesola Omotunde, Education and
Training
Catherine Joseph-Eze, Manufacturing
Charles Ezeh, Manufacturing
Charles Nnamdi Emodi, Waste Management
Charlotte Toluwalase Iyiola, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Chidimma Favour Odili, Healthcare
Chidozie Ifediora Obionwu, Commercial/Retail
Chigozie Moses Anene, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Chike Kennedy Obodoechina, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Chima Clarence Obi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Chinonso Desmond Okafor, Tourism/Hospitality
Chinyere Joy Opia, Manufacturing
Chioma Nwakaego Umunna, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Chioma Vivian Ogbudimkpa, Fashion
Chiwendu Iheyi, ICT
Christian Obi Ejinkeonye, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com


Christiana Nwachukwu, Manufacturing
Chukwuemeka Benjamin Nwaehie,
Manufacturing
Chukwuemeka Newton Oyiana, Professional
Services
Chuma Onwugbenu Obum, FMCG
Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Damaris Kajuru, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Daniela Eghonghon Ewaleifoh, Fashion
David Oladele Olayiwola, Consulting
Deborah Oyenusi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Deborah Chidera Ikechukwu, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Desmond Osita Ikerionwu, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Diana Ihinosen Ofeimun, Commercial/Retail
Ebele Clementina Ohaeri, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Edith Usman, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Edith Abisola Awgu-Maduagwu, FMCG
Efe Anthony Omudu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Ehinomen Casimir Odiahi, Healthcare
Elijah Omigie, Haulage/ Logistics
Elizabeth Bukola Johnson, Healthcare
Emeka Michael Muokwue, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Emmanuel Ephraim, Media and Entertainment
Emmanuel Chinwendu Ejim, ICT
Emmanuel Daniel Zam, Manufacturing
Emmanuel Ogheneweghale Egbroko, Healthcare
Emmanuel Ohifemen Elakhe, Waste Management
Emmanuela Obiageli Ezeme, Oil & Gas
Emmauel Orinya Attah, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Esther Adejoke Morakinyo, Education and Training
Esther Onyinyechi Chima-Oduko, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com


Etuka Elias, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Eunice Uchechi Nwokocha, Fashion
Evans Oghoreye Iduoriyekemwen, ICT
Evelyn Timothy, Fashion
Everest Chidozie Zimako, ICT
Felix Emeka Anyiam, Media and Entertainment
Fidelia Iyoha, Waste Management
Fidelis Kema Amaonyeze, ICT
Fidelis Onyebuchi Okonkwo, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Firdaos Olayemi Khidir, Construction
Fopefolu Olutogun, Financial Services
Fortune Chichenma Okparaolu, Education and Training
Francis Olukayode Aluko, Manufacturing
Francisca Alozie, Education and Training
Francisca Kanayo Chiedu, Education and Training
Friday Onu, Manufacturing
Friday Benard Emojevwe, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Friday Ikhile Imem, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Funmilayo Oye Arikanki, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Gabriel Ifechukwude Osu, Tourism/Hospitality
Glory Chibuzor Ukaegbu, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Hamim Muhammed Adama, Commercial/Retail
Helen Ohuni Isiaka, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Henrietta Joseph Obasse, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Hosea Osemegha Ibomhen, Healthcare
Hyacinth Sunday Orji, Commercial/Retail

Hyacinth Sunday Orji, Commercial/Retail
Manufacturing
Ibrahim Olamilekan Oredola, Education and Training
Ifeanyi Obiegbu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Ifeoluwa Oluwatomi Olawore, Construction
Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Ige Komolafe Atiba, Healthcare
Ikechukwu Ikebuego, Manufacturing
Ikechukwu Chris Ibeabuchi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com


Ikenna Prosper Ahuchama, Professional Services
Ikenna Victor Ejiba, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Waste Management
Immaculata Iwu Ndidi, FMCG
Imoudu Idornigie, Professional Services
Isaac Babatunde Olayisade, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Ishaq Amin Muhammed, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Jacob Jegede, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Joana Okon Edem, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Joemartins Emezie Atueyi, FMCG
John Okechukwu Iphie, Fashion
John Oloruntoba Awoyemi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Joseph Ogwuche, ICT
Joseph Abah Ali, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Jude Festus Iyoha, ICT
Julianah Okafor, Fashion
Julius Rotimi Adeolotu, Waste Management
Kayode Babatunde Oni, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Kefas Longshak, Transportation
Kehinde Grace Awoseyila, Fashion
Kingsley John Nwankwo, Fashion
Leo Priye Patrick, Manufacturing
Linda Uchechi Ajali, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Lois Gambo, Tourism/Hospitality
Lucky Eberechi Agbaroji, ICT
Marachi Ihuoma Ogubuike, Commercial/Retail
Mary Daberechi Akeredolu, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Mayokun Segun Oduoste, Education and Training
Mercy Oluwamodupe Tunde-Yara, Fashion
Michael Ikechukwu Owoh, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com


Michael Olumide Ayodele, Waste Management
applygist.com fUll list 2018 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneur!

Michael Uche Ikem, ICT
Modupe Olayemi Nnebedum, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Mojisola Aina, Manufacturing
Moromoke Ogunola, Haulage/ Logistics
Nasiru Ahmad, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Nathan Olumide Olaniyi, Manufacturing
Ndukwe Obinna, ICT
Nelly Atisaa Tule, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Nicholas Benjamin Ajana, Manufacturing
Nicholas Ojonugwa Alifa, ICT
Nkechi Ohaka, Energy/Power Generation
Nneka Ukay, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)

TEF WIINERS BENIN REPUBLIC, BOTSWANA, TEF WIINERS BURKINA FASO, TEF WIINERS BURUNDI, TEF WIINERS CABO , TEF WIINERS VERDE, TEF WIINERS CHAD,TEF WIINERS COMOROS, TEF WIINERS CONGO , ALGERIA ,TEF WIINERS ANGOLA
CAMEROON, TEF WIINERS CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC , TEF WIINERS COTE D’IVOIRE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO

Afu Njaiyo Sakwe, Commercial/Retail
Akwo Ngwashie Ashangndowah, ICT
Ali Ahmed Mahamat, FMCG
Antoine Marie Joseph William Atangana Dzama,
Manufacturing
Atanga Ndeh Angu, Commercial/Retail
Bieleu Konnang Aurelien, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Blandine Angele Messa, Education and Training
Bouba Oumarou Aboubakar, ICT
Brice Maxime Kengni Tsague, Media and
Entertainment
Carmel Fopa, ICT
Cedric Leonel Ngoula, Commercial/Retail
Charlotte Horore Bell Epse Bebga, ICT
Daniel Lionel Nguidjoi Essoumba, ICT
Emmanuel Gana, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Epie Norge Avie, ICT
Faith Muwar Mpara, ICT
Flavien Simo Kouatcha, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Gaston Che Nkhoh, ICT
Harvey Nkeng Akah, Transportation
Hippolyte Tchoffo Nozawo, Manufacturing
Baldas Bahar Yacoub, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Leonel Jocelyn Kpekere Bakiko, Consulting
Martin Koma Ben-Bala, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Mauricette Kobozo Yadibert, Fashion
Adou Constant Kouakoutié, Telecommunication
Angela Ezaley, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Ble Alani N’Guessan, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Cheick Ahmed Tidiane Coulibaly, Construction
Eric Ismael Amoakon Attahi, Energy/Power
Generation
Genesis Ehimegbe, Waste Management
Anna Hope Tshibwabwa Kabongo, Transportation
Benson Wereje, Education and Training
Mathilde Mathy, Waste Management
Meagan Sindika, ICT
Muyere Kasay, ICT

TEF WIINERS DJIBOUTI, TEF WIINERS EGYPT, TEF WIINERS
EQUATORIAL GUINEA, TEF WIINERS ERITREA

Abdoulkader Mohamed Anelka, Professional
Services
Ahmed Farah Osman, Tourism/Hospitality
Asma Sadeck, Manufacturing
Ahmed Ismail Megahed, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Marwa Soudi, Education and Training
Mohamed Rafaat Mahmoud Aly Soliman, Financial
Services
Delicia Teresa Chele Mansogo, Transportation
Edgar Bekari Nchaso, Financial Services
Leticia Alene Nsue Asangono, Education and
Training
Debesai Gebrihiwet Gebremeskel, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Menkir Tsegai Andu, FMCG
Mohammed Sraj Kedr, Commercial/Retail
Abebaw Abebe Mengistie, ICT
Abebe Beyene Derar, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Aman Daud Mohammed, Waste Management
Deksios Bekele Mulat, Waste Management
Getahun Nega Simeneh, Manufacturing
Paul Binyangi Nzogu, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Sivi Malukisa Diawete, Manufacturing
Toussaint Bula Bula, ICT
Vanessa Makiesse, Waste Management

TEF WIINERS ETHIOPIA, TEF WIINERS GAMBIA

Abel A. Mokua, Energy/Power Generation
Ann Embuka, ICT
Audrey Nkirote Mwiti, Professional Services
Austin Onyore Nyambok, Media and Entertainment
Beth Terry Wawira Wangithi, Fashion
Brean Ogechi Nyamangare, Energy/Power
Generation
Brian Chunza Ayodi, Manufacturing
Brian Miregwa Rioba, Transportation
Calvin Kiprotich Boshal, ICT
Charles Kihia Mwangi, Waste Management
Charles Omondi Ogingo, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Christine Awuor, Waste Management
Cindy Awino Adem, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Cynthia Nyatichi Misiocha, Healthcare
Davis Munene Nyamweya, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Dennis Simiyu Wanyama, Transportation
Dominique Kavuisya, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Donatus Ndungu Njoroge, Manufacturing
Doreen Zaki, Tourism/Hospitality
Edward Saro Tsuma, Commercial/Retail
Esther Muthoni Waithaka, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Esther Wambui Ndung’U, Media and Entertainment
Evans Okacha, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
George Okumu Obiya, Tourism/Hospitality
George Wayne Murungi, Transportation
Gerald Muli Matolo, Energy/Power Generation
Hannah Wambui Njambi, Education and Training
Hannington Mambo, ICT
Henry Maina Kanyua, Energy/Power Generation
Jack Omondi Oyugi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
James Nyandieka Nyamache, Education and
Training
Japheth Odhiambo Oruko, ICT
Johnbosco Onyango Odek, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Joseph Odera Ojwang, Manufacturing
Justine Nyaruri Abuga, Healthcare
Kimani Chege, ICT
Langat Gertrude, Transportation
Laureen Nafula Nyongesa, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Leah Wambui Mbogo, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Lilian Mukina Kuria, Healthcare
Lina Egala, Financial Services
Linda Kimeu, Manufacturing
Lucy Mitei, Waste Management
Malele Bonface Ngalu, Healthcare
Margaret Kima, Waste Management
Marianne Anyango Odhiambo, Energy/Power
Generation
Martin Kimani Mwangi, Education and Training
Marvin Biko Makau, Healthcare
Metrine Ajiambo Mudibo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Monica Wanjiru Wamburu, ICT
Moses Okochi Ojiambo, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Mourine Anyango Opondo, FMCG
Nancy Nzisa Michael, Fashion
Norah Atieno Ogot, Professional Services
Nurdin Nur Elmoge, Media and Entertainment
Paul Njoroge Kimani, ICT
Richard Muhereza, Professional Services
Richard Ochieng’ Arwa, Energy/Power Generation
Ronald Mongeri Gesaka, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Ruth Kabochi, Fashion
Sebastian Mithika M’Akairi, Financial Services
Sharon Kabiduka Adisa, Media and Entertainment
Sheila Kemunto Araka, Energy/Power Generation
Sheillah Kima, Healthcare
Sophy Mwale Onyango, Professional Services
Stephen Mugwe Kinyajui, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Tony Gwaro Nyangaresi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Tsholofelo Kamau, FMCG
Vernon Jacob Aseto, Tourism/Hospitality
Victor Midhune Dawa, Tourism/Hospitality
Victor Muhiri Maina, ICT
Walter Yodah Orero, Financial Services
Wesley Micah Abuga, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Zachary Kagai Mbuthia, Energy/Power Generation

TEF WIINERS GUINEA GUINEA-BISSAU, TEF WIINERS KENYA , TEF WIINERS LESOTHO
LIBERIA

Lisemelo Lydia Letsie, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Mpitseng Andrias Ntsoele, Education and Training
Berlyn Agnes Sanusie, Healthcare
Daniel T Johnson, Financial Services
Gabriel S.A. Zargo, Tourism/Hospitality
Gonda Morris Wamah Jr., Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
LIBYAN ARAB JAMAHIRIYA
Hussin Boulqsem Kafo, Healthcare
Nihal Abd Almon’Am Al-Dibany, ICT
Saleem Sulayman Bileid, Energy/Power Generation
MADAGASCAR
Henintsoa Rasoarimbola, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Manufacturing
Mbolatiana Ravakiniaina Rakotoarimalala, Energy/
Power Generation
MALAWI
Alinafe Emmanuel Kaliwo, ICT
Austin Madinga, Tourism/Hospitality
Chimwemwe Daniel Limani, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Clement Joseph Kandodo, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
MALI
Abraham Koné, Professional Services
Aissata Diarra Diarra, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Bertrand Keita, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Inna Mariam Sidibe, Education and Training
Christo Van Wyk, Commercial/Retail
Lahja Ndeshipanda Amakali, Manufacturing
Manou Katanga, ICT
Abdoul Nasser Maman Bachir Aboubacar, ICT
Abdoul-Kader Issoufou, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Aminatou Amy Seydou Allakaye, Agriculture
(Agri-business, Farming)

TEF WIINERS NAMIBIA, TEF WIINERS NIGER ,TEF WIINERS MAURITANIA, TEF WIINERS
MAURITIUS,  TEF WIINERS MOROCCO, TEF WIINERS MOZAMBIQUE

El Houssein Alceine Djigo, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Kone Hassen Desry, Haulage/ Logistics
Mamadou Abderrahmane Ba, Commercial/Retail
Cassam Muhammad Shameer Ramdin, Education
and Training
Cynthia Marie Gabriella Camara, Tourism/
Hospitality
Amal Kenzari, Commercial/Retail
Hanane Rifai, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Ola Barramou, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Assumane Manzi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
De Jesus Rossana, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Aissatou Bagnan Diallo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Mamadou Mouctar Diallo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Adramane Sadibo Dabo, Construction
Alfredo Cá, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Fernando Gomes, Media and Entertainment
Almameh Manneh, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Bakau Dem, Energy/Power Generation

GABON

GHANA

Arnaud Ikango, Tourism/Hospitality
Carole Ekoh Oyane, Education and Training
Ménès Nedoumbayel Mbaissatar, ICT
Amanda Dzifa Atisu, Commercial/Retail
Ann Amenuvor, Manufacturing
Daniel Tetteh Tamatey, Financial Services
Dennis Kwame Danso Nyarko, FMCG
Edem Awusi, Financial Services
Ednora Chickah, Education and Training
Edward Neequaye, ICT
Elijah Amoo Addo, ICT
Francis Amesawu, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Francis Akosah Adjei, Waste Management
Hanif Ahmed Saaed, Commercial/Retail
Irene Naa Korkoi Armah, Education and Training
Isaac Senu Sesi, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Ishmael Yussif, Manufacturing
Issifu Mahama Kodimah, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Joycelyn Ganaku, Commercial/Retail
Junior Apollinaire Mabiala, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Kamal-Deen Yakub, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Kenneth Abdulai Nelson, ICT
Kwame Ababio, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Laud Anthony Wihibeturo Basing, Healthcare
Mabel Suglo, Fashion
Maxwell Fosu Barnor, ICT
Munaya Yahaya Cisse, Professional Services
Healthcare
Nana Ohemaa Ama Antwi-Darkwa, FMCG
Philemon Domonumbo Sumbo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Philip Boye-Doku, ICT
Prince Kwame Agbata, Waste Management
Raphael Samaglo, Manufacturing
Regina Christina Andoh, Commercial/Retail
Rhonda Akosua Agyeiwaa Boateng, Healthcare
Richmond Perkins Sarfo Asante, Education and
Training
Roxanne Mawunyo Akorley, ICT
Salma Kichan Al-Hassan, Manufacturing
Selasie Gakpey Garvey, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Sepenica Darko, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Stephen Selasie Asuo, Professional Services
Tayo Ketoura Legouda, Professional Services
Yaa Owusuaa Opoku – Agyemang, Manufacturing
Patient Romjebbeu, ICT
Urvis Kala Mondanga, Education and Training
Joachim Kabore, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Salifou Kindo, ICT
Muhamyangabo Eldy Edgar, ICT
Philippe Philippe Mukamarakiza, Education and
Training
Ivone Semedo Barbosa, Education and Training
Joao Pires Cardoso, Manufacturing
Jacques Opepam Opepam, Education and Training
Joel Ekeh Chinazo Achua, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Joseph Arnaud Nguangue, ICT
Kouatchoua Mark, Transportation
Lionel Mbiandjeu, ICT
Loveline Asongasoh, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Marie Claude Ngamgo Harel Nouadjie,
Construction
Melissa Jane Bime, Healthcare
Ngale Foretia Henry, Education and Training
Ngwa Ndifor Christian, Healthcare
Njang Napoleon Abang, Manufacturing
Oliver Fomunung Sama, Financial Services
Olivier Arnaud Sadoung Noubossie, Consulting
Onorine Anwi Yunga, Education and Training
Philippe Rene Penda, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Sinclair Eric Embanoho Maneng, Education and
Training
Tamutan Asah Azefor Azinwie, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Yvette Yulem Ngoram, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Nixon Vital Amoda, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Peggy Justicia Boyaka N’Tcha, Fashion
Sydney Aymar Deckepande, Professional Services
Herbert Djomtchaigué Bamaré, Agriculture
(Agri-business, Farming)
Rock Klahadoum, ICT
Said Djaffar Said Omar, Education and Training
Sittina Farate Hanifa Ibrahima, Agriculture (Agribusiness,
Farming)
Hemman Ulrich Thibaut Kouakou, Manufacturing
Jessyca Esther Houenou, Commercial/Retail
Marie Christelle Aloka, Tourism/Hospitality
Commercial/Retail
Souleymane Diarra, Transportation
Yao Franck Yao, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Mariame Diefaga, Media and Entertainment
Merveil Mavoungou, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
ICT
Sorel Elvard Kimposso, Commercial/Retail
Habone Abdi Farid, Education and Training
Houmed Hamadou Houssein, Agriculture
(Agri-business, Farming)
Nehal Adam Fawzy Adam, Education and Training
Saif Tarek Abdelrasol, Education and Training
Matias Abogo Mba Nzang, Telecommunication
Rodrigo Mbengono Ngua, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Honelign Tilahun Mengistie, Waste Management
Meaza Estifanos Gebriel, Healthcare
Melkie Gebeyaw Admassie, Manufacturing
Meseret Assefa Ali, Manufacturing
Setitual Debalkie Adal, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Banky Oliver Charles N’Jie, ICT
Bubacarr Jb Touray, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Chan Mendy, Fashion
Mohamed Lamine Camara, Education and Training
Saa Timothé Millimono, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Thierno Mahajou Diallo, Tourism/Hospitality
Ivandro Cardoso, Commercial/Retail
João Banjaqui, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Nthota Matlosa, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
Tholang Mosisili, Media and Entertainment
Yoleke Pathy, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
James D. Tarnue Jr., Financial Services
Michaelyn E. Z. George, Commercial/Retail
Moses O. Davies, Education and Training
Saah Hendrix Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-business,
Farming)
Suruor Bashir Ataweel, Education and Training
Zakaria Abdulaziz Ghawila, Education and Training
Samira Mihaja Moumini, Fashion
Sylvia Paulot, Energy/Power Generatio


Full List Tony Elumelu Foundation Winners 2018 : TEF Winners Applygist.com 


Please Share this post
Also Read  Applying a Zoom Effect with Movavi Video Editor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.